Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO7 - Mini Racers 1 Hercules Zaandam sc Lions
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO7 - Mini Racers 2 De Dijk Tijgers
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO14-1 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO14-1
21 mei 8:45 FC Aalsmeer JO13-5 RCZ JO13-1
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO12-3 SDW JO12-4
21 mei 8:45 ZOB JO11-1 RCZ JO11-1
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO11-2 Limmen JO11-1
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO9-2 FC Zaandam JO9-2
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO9-4 Zaandijk JO9-1
21 mei 8:45 RCZ JO8-1 EVC JO8-1
21 mei 9:00 Limmen JO9-3 RCZ JO9-3
21 mei 9:00 ZSGOWMS JO8-2 RCZ JO8-2
21 mei 9:00 FC Uitgeest JO8-4 RCZ JO8-3
21 mei 10:00 RCZ JO9-1 IVV JO9-2
21 mei 10:00 RCZ JO8-4JM Sporting Krommenie JO8-4
21 mei 10:00 RCZ MO13-1 Egmondia MO13-1
21 mei 10:30 Westzaan JO19-1 RCZ JO19-2
21 mei 10:30 RCZ JO12-1 ZOB JO12-2
21 mei 10:30 IVV JO12-2 RCZ JO12-2
21 mei 10:30 RCZ JO11-3 IVV JO11-4
21 mei 10:30 RCZ MO15-1 Berkhout MO15-1
21 mei 10:45 NVC JO17-1 RCZ JO17-1
21 mei 11:15 RCZ JO10-1 ZSGOWMS JO10-3
21 mei 11:15 RCZ JO10-3 Volendam (rkav) JO10-8
21 mei 11:45 ASC De Volewijckers 35+2 RCZ 35+1
21 mei 12:00 OFC 2 RCZ 4
21 mei 12:30 RCZ JO17-2 OFC JO17-1
21 mei 12:30 RCZ JO15-2 Castricum FC JO15-2
21 mei 12:30 RCZ MO17-1 Zaandijk MO17-1
21 mei 14:00 Fortuna Wormerveer sv 3 RCZ 5
21 mei 14:00 De Wherevogels JO15-1 RCZ JO15-1
21 mei 14:30 RCZ 1 TOB Rksv 1
21 mei 14:30 RCZ 45+1 GeuzenMiddenmeer 45+2
21 mei 14:30 RCZ 2 FC Zaandam 3
21 mei 14:30 ZOB 35+2 RCZ 35+2
21 mei 15:00 AFC IJburg MO15-2 RCZ MO15-2
21 mei 16:00 Kadoelen sv. MO19-1 RCZ MO19-1
21 mei 16:30 RCZ 3 TOB Rksv 3
22 mei 9:30 Schoten vv. VR1 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
22 mei 11:00 Purmersteijn 3 (zon) RCZ 3 (zon)
22 mei 11:30 Westfriezen 7 (zon) RCZ 5 (zon)
22 mei 14:00 SDOB 2 (zon) RCZ 4 (zon)
22 mei 14:30 Heemstede hfc 1 (zon) RCZ 1 (zon)
25 mei 20:15 RCZ MO19-1 ASC De Volewijckers MO19-1
28 mei 8:30 Buitenveldert sc. MO15-3 RCZ MO15-2
28 mei 12:00 BFC JO17-2 RCZ JO17-1
28 mei 12:30 Wieringermeer 35+1 RCZ 35+2
28 mei 14:30 Zaanlandia 1 RCZ 1
28 mei 14:30 DZS 5 RCZ 3
28 mei 14:30 Westzaan 4 RCZ 5
29 mei 11:30 De Wherevogels 3 (zon) RCZ 4 (zon)
29 mei 11:30 Ilpendam 3 (zon) RCZ 5 (zon)
29 mei 13:00 Saenden 3 (zon) RCZ 3 (zon)
29 mei 13:45 SDZ VR2 (zon) RCZ VR1 (zon)
29 mei 14:30 RCZ 1 (zon) Olympia Haarlem 1 (zon)
4 jun 10:30 RCZ JO17-1 NVC JO17-1
4 jun 14:30 RCZ 1 Jisp 1
4 jun 14:30 RCZ 45+1 Meteoor De sv. 45+2
6 jun 14:30 SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 1 (zon) RCZ 1 (zon)
11 jun 14:00 IVV 45+1 RCZ 45+1
11 jun 14:30 RCZ 35+1 Dijk De asv 35+1
11 jun 16:45 RCZ 4 De Wherevogels 6
12 jun 12:00 Volendam (rkav) 5 (zon) RCZ 5 (zon)
12 jun 12:00 RCZ VR1 (zon) FIT avv VR3 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!